Login to Team Blue!


Forgot Password ?

NEW SAIL QUOTE
Get a fast quote on a fast new North sail more

NORTH NEWS
Young Bermudian Sailors Get Preview of Community Sailing Programme more

WEATHER
Free Weather Forecasts for Helly Hansen Chicago NOOD, BIRW, Queen's Cup more
NORTH VICTORY LIST

Trim Cup, Sweden
Small Boats
1. Arwen
Boats 28-35 ft
1. Antheor
3. Carmen
4. Grynet
Trim Cup, Sweden
Sportboats
1. Matrisen Sailing Team
4. YXI
5. Firefly
J24 US Nationals
1. Bogus
3. GEKKO
4. 3 Big Dogs
5. Baba Louie
6. TMC Racing
7. Tremendous Slouch
8. GIGGLES
9. Suspense
10. Feral Rooster
Helly Hansen Annapolis NOOD
J/35

1. Aunt Jean
3. Medicine Man
4. T-Bone*
5. BZing*
J/70
3. Sum Ting Wong
4. Bruschetta
Helly Hansen Annapolis NOOD
Farr 30

1. Ramrod
2. Seabiscuit
4. Mach 5*
5. Gotcha
Cal 25
1. White Cap
2. Love Shack
3. Zephyr
Helly Hansen Annapolis NOOD
J/80

2. Meltemi
5. Outlaws
J/105
1. Tenacious
2. Inigo
3. Distant Passion
4. Mirage
5. Jester*
Helly Hansen Annapolis NOOD
J/22

1. The Jug 4.1
2. Hot Toddy
3. Julian Associates
4. Mo'Money
5. Bad News
6. Hotticket
7. Committed
Helly Hansen Annapolis NOOD
J/24

2. Bash
3. The J-Team
4. Spaceman Spiff
J/30
1. Bebop
2. Chaos
4. Mary Lou
5. Rag Doll
SDYC Yachting Cup
J/70

1. BLISS
2. Midlife Crisis
3. DFZ
4. Soggy Dollar
SDYC Yachting Cup
Ben 36.7

3. Melokia
4. Kraken

J/105
1. Sanity
3. Viggen
4. Blow Boat

SDYC Yachting Cup
Class B

1. Mexican Divorce
2. Justice
J/120
1. CC Rider
2. Jim
Class C
2. Rival
SDYC Yachting Cup
Class AA

1. Bud*
2. Blue Blazes
3. Kokopelli
Class A
1. Resolute
3. Valkyrie
4. Rock & Roll
Helly Hansen San Diego NOOD 2015
J/120

2. CC Rider
3. Mad Men

Beneteau First 36.7
1. Kea
3. Kraken


Helly Hansen San Diego NOOD 2015
Flying Tiger

1. Justice

I 14
2. Astralgus


Helly Hansen San Diego NOOD 2015
Buccaneer 18

1. Wonder
2. Sneaky Trouble Maker
3. Erin Morgan

J/70
1. Bliss
2. Cake


Bacardi Miami Sailing Week 2015
Star

1. Renata
2. Al Hamed
VX One
1. VX1
2. Flash Rider
3. Chuck Wagon

Bacardi Miami Sailing Week 2015
J/70

1. Bruschetta
2. Flojito y Cooperando
3. Calvi Network
Marstrom 32
1. US One
2. Bronco
3. Escape Velocity

Helly Hansen St. Pete NOOD 2015
J/24

2. Long Shot
3. Buckaroo


Helly Hansen St. Pete NOOD 2015
PHRF 1

1. Warrior
2. Wired
PHRF 2
2. WildKat
3. Family Circus

Helly Hansen St. Pete NOOD 2015
Sonar

1. Valiant
2. Bandit
3. Pingrrrrr
Ensign
1. Salt Life
2. Vision

Helly Hansen St. Pete NOOD 2015
VX One

2. Flash Rider
3. Commando
Lightning
1. USA 15296
3. USA 15445

Key West 2015
PHRF 1

1. Red
2. Teamwork
3. El Ocaso
PHRF 2
1. Tangent
2. The Asylum

Key West 2015
Melges 32

1. Hedgehog
2. ARGO
Melges 24
1. Embarr
2. Team RRH

Key West 2015
HPR

1. Tonnerre 4
2. SPOOKIE
IRC 2
1. Tonnerre 4
3. SPOOKIE

Key West 2015
Maxi 72

2. Numbers
GC 32
1. ARMIN STROM Sailing Team
2. ZouLou
3. ARGO
4. Leenabarca
2014 Melges 32 Worlds

1. ARGO
2. Torpyone*
3. Mamma Aiuto
7. Hedgehog Aiuto
8. Goombay Smash
9. Robertissima 1
J/105 North Americans 2014

1. Mandate
2. Sanity
3. Jamaica Me Crazy
J/24 Worlds 2014

1. Cougar
2. Bruschetta
3. Helly Hansen
6. Luca vive
7. Clean Air
8. Sokokumaru
Beneteau 36.7 North Americans 2014

1. Zingara
3. Elan
5. Surface Tension
Etchells North Americans 2014

1. Elizabeth
2. SCIMITAR
4. The Horn
5. Lifted
Swan 42 Worlds 2014

1. Earlybird
2. Elena Nova
3. Bolid
5. Vondeling
J/70 Worlds presented by Helly Hansen
1. Helly Hansen
2. Catapult*
3. Savasana
Corinthian Division
1. MUSE
2. Trouble
4. Aquaholiks
5. Lifted
ROLEX Big Boat Series
HPR
1. Whiplash
2. Hamachi
3. Beecome
J/105
1. Arbitrage
3. Godjot
J/111
1. Aeolus
3. Big BLAST
ROLEX Big Boat Series
J/120
2. Chance
3. Julian
J/70
3. IFA
Melges 24
1. Viva
2. Nothing Ventured
ROLEX Big Boat Series
Farr 40
2. Enfant Terrible
3. Groovederci
4. Flash Gordon
5. Nightshift
Express 37
2. Expeditious
Maxi Yacht ROLEX Cup 2014
Super Maxi
1. Firefly
2. Inoui
3. Viriella
J Class
1. Lionheart
2. Ranger
3. Rainbow
4. Velsheda
Maxi Yacht ROLEX Cup 2014
Maxi
1. Highland Fling XI
2. Ordin
3. Bristolian
Mini Maxi R
1. Alegre
2. Robertissima III
3. Ran 5
4. Bella Mente
Maxi Yacht ROLEX Cup 2014
Mini Maxi RC
1. Lupa of London
2. Bronenosec
3. Arobas
Wally
1. Magic Carpet 3
2. J one
3. Y3K
Farr 30 Worlds 2014
1. Topas
2. Matrisen
3. Orca
4. Cheyenne
Chicago-Mac Race
Mac Cup Overall Winner
1. To The Moon
Multi-Hull
1. Caliente*
2. Lucky Strike
Chicago-Mac Race
J/105
2. Buzz
Cruising 2
1. Hope
2. Intangible
3. Elysium 2*
Cruising 1
2. Jug Band
Level 35
3. Touch of Grey
Chicago-Mac Race
Beneteau 36.7
2. Sorcerer
Section 8
3. Tried & True
J/109
1. Northstar
J/111
1. No Surprise
3. Impulse
Chicago-Mac Race
Section 6
2. Holey Smoke
Section 8
3. Viper
Beneteau 40.7
1. Sociable
2. Turning Point
3. Das Boot
Chicago-Mac Race
Section 3
1. To the Moon
Section 4
1. Aftershock
3. Mosquito
Section 5
3. Mrs. Jones
Chicago-Mac Race
Turbo
1. Denali
2. Natalie J
3. Heartbreaker
Section 1
1. Evolution
3. Stripes
J/109 North Americans
1. Skoot*
2. Caminos
3. Emoticon
4. Mad Dogs & Enlgishmen
5. Gut Feeling
6. Dragonfly
Farr 40 West Coast Championships

1. Enfant Terrible
2. Flash Gordon 6
3. Voodoo Chile (Corinthian)
4. Kokomo
J/111 North Americans

2. Nosurprise
3. Kashmir
4. Spaceman Spiff
5. Velocity
Pacific Cup
Sonnen BMW Div D

1. Hamachi
2. Reinrag 2
3. Swazik

Latitude 38 Div E
2. Pyewacket
Pacific Cup
Alaska Airlines Div A

1. Azure*

Weems & Plath Div B
1. Free Bowl of Soup*
Long Beach Race Week
J/24

1. Pat Toole
2. Michael Johnson*
3. Thomas Tunberg
Viper 640
1. Kevin Taugher
2. Jay Golison
3. Jeff Grange
Long Beach Race Week
Melges 20

1. Skip Shapiro
2. Elliot James
3. Bob Hayward
Flying Tiger
1. John Harrob
J/120
1. Chuck Nichols (Boat of the Week winner!)
Sperry Top-Sider Chicago NOOD
J/111

1. Kashmir
J/109
1. Northstar
2. Time Out
J/70
1. 20/20
3. Perseverance

Sperry Top-Sider Chicago NOOD
ORR

1. Natalie J
2. Evvai
3. Sufficient Reason*
Beneteau 40.7
1. Turning Point*
3. La Tempete
Beneteau 36.7
3. Soulshine

Sperry Top-Sider Chicago NOOD
Tartan 10

1. Convergence*
2. Lightning*
3. Winnebago*
Farr 40
1. Inferno*
J/105
3. Vytis

Sperry Top-Sider Chicago NOOD
PHRF 1

2. Chaos
PHRF 2
3. Standard Deviation


Sperry Top-Sider Chicago NOOD
North Sails Rally Race - Cruising

1. Hope
2. Elysium
3. Jug Band
North Sails Rally Race - Racing
1. Big Meanie
3. Renegade
Sperry Top-Sider Seattle NOOD
J/24

1. Baba Louie
2. Self Abuse
3. Tremendous Slouch
J/70
2. Peridot
Thunderbird
3. Kuma San

Sperry Top-Sider Seattle NOOD
Merit 24

1. Nausicaa*
2. Paradox

Sperry Top-Sider Seattle NOOD
Farr 30
1. Through
3. Patricia*
NS RALLY RACE

2. Challenger

Sperry Top-Sider Seattle NOOD
Melges 24
1. Mikey
2. Honey Badger
Int'l 6 Meter
1. Frenzy
2. Goose
3. Saskia II

Sperry Top-Sider Seattle NOOD
J/80
1. Crazy Ivan
2. Skye Rocket
J/105
2. SeaMist
3. Jubliee

Sperry Top-Sider Annapolis NOOD
J/70
1. Savasana
2. Black River Racing
4. B Squred
5. Ocho Cinco
6. Catapult
7. Scamp
9. Joint Custody


Sperry Top-Sider Annapolis NOOD
J/30
1. Behop
2. The White Boat
3. Insatiable
5. Mary Lou
J/35
1. Aunt Jean
3. Medicine Man


Sperry Top-Sider Annapolis NOOD
J/24
1. USA 4006
2. Rush Hour*
3. Spaceman Spiff
4. The J-Team
5. Blowin Smoke



Sperry Top-Sider Annapolis NOOD
J/22
1. Bad News Too
2. Mo' Money
3. Scooby
4. Hot Toddy
5. Chasing Waterfalls
6. Traction


Sperry Top-Sider Annapolis NOOD
J/80

1. Rash Decision
2. Le Tigre
J/105
2. Mirage*
3. Live Edge
S2 7.9
2. Defiant
Sperry Top-Sider Annapolis NOOD
Viper 640

1. Tumbling Dice
2. Live Wire
Cal 25

1. White Cap
2. Krigare
3. ZEPHYR
Sperry Top-Sider Annapolis NOOD
Etchells

1. Caramba
3. Playmaker
Farr 30

1. Seabiscuit
2. Ramrod
Sperry Top-Sider Charleston RW
J/80
1. Do It for Denmark
J/24
1. 5443
3. Bash

Sperry Top-Sider Charleston RW
Melges 24
1. Monsoon
Viper 640
1. Arethusa
2. ARGO
3. 175

Sperry Top-Sider Charleston RW
HPR
1. Spookie
2. Decision
3. Denali^2
4. GrunDOOM
Tartan 10

3. Avatar

Sperry Top-Sider Charleston RW
PHRF A
2. Spacceman Spiff
PHRF B

1. Chessie Racing
2. Temptress
PHRF C

1. Amigos

St Barth's Bucket
Les Gazelles des Mers
1. Nilaya
2. Visione

Les Elegantes des Mers
1. Marie
2. Unfurled
3. Adele
St Barth's Bucket
Les Mademoiselles des Mers
1. Bequia
Les Grandes Dames des Mers
1. Altair
2. Seahawk
3. Silencio

Sperry Top-Sider San Diego NOOD
J/120
3. JIM
Corsair
1. Rush Hour
2. For Sale
3. Mojo
Sperry Top-Sider San Diego NOOD
Fast 50s
1. Bud
3. Varuna
Beneteau 36.7
3. Melokia
Flying Tiger
2. Justice
Sperry Top-Sider San Diego NOOD
J/105
2. Sanity
2. Blow Boat
North Rally Class
1. Viggen
3. Precepts II
Sperry Top-Sider San Diego NOOD
Buccanneer 18
1. Euphoria
2. Wonder
I-14
1. Morningstar
Beneteau 40.7
3. Excalibur
2014 52 Super Series
TP 52
2. Azzurra
3. SLED
5. Ran Racing
6. Vesper
7. Hooligan
St Pete NOOD 2014
PHRF 1
1. Tack Tick
2. Madcow2*
3. Wasabi
PHRF 2
3. WildKat
St Pete NOOD 2014
Contender
1. Pressure Drop
3. Peter Pan
Ensign
1. Vision
3. Salt Life

St Pete NOOD 2014
J/70
1. Catapult*
Melges 24
1. Mikey
VX One
1. VX Racing
2. Commando
3. Flash Rider
St Pete NOOD 2014
J/24
1. Buckaroo
2. USA-799
Sonar
1. Andrew Fisher
2. Tantrum
3. Get Lucky
Key West 2014
Boat of the Week
1. Helly Hansen
J/70

1. Helly Hansen
2. Savasana
3. Boats.com
4. Catapult
9. Joust
10. Flat Stanley
Key West 2014
HPR
1. Spookie
2. Decision
3. Riot
4. Rock & Roll

IRC 1
1. Bella Mente*
2. Caol Ila R
Key West 2014
IRC2 (52 Class)
2. Ran
3. AZZURRA
5. Hooligan
IRC 3
1. Arethusa
2. Tonnerre de Breskens 3
3. Catapult
5. Otra Vez
Key West 2014
PHRF 1
1. Spaceman Spiff
2. Teamwork
3. Fireball
4. El Ocaso
5. Stark Raving Mad IV
Key West 2014
Melges 32
1. Hedgehog
4. Groovederci
5. MOMO

Melges 24
1. Little Wing
4. Party Girl
Key West 2014
J/80
1. Vayu2
3. Church Key
4. Shenanigans
2014 Pittwater to Coffs Race
Line Honors
1. Ragamuffin 100*
2. Pretty Woman*
3. Exile
4. OCC.CoarseLang2
5. Perpetual Mocean
6. Anger Managment
7. Nine Dragons
10. Old School
2014 Pittwater to Coffs Race
IRC Overall
1. Ragamuffin 100*
2. Exile
3. OCC.CoarseLang2
4. Pretty Woman*
6. Nine Dragons
9. Anger Management
10. Mortgage Choice Rumba